calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,364,581 Connections

Bus to Granada and departures from Granada – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Granada and find cheap coach tickets

It doesn't matter, if you would like to visit your family, arrange a shopping trip or simply escape your day-to-day life. Nowadays a bus can take you far and wide. To find the ideal coach from Granada just compare the buses from these providers: Eurolines Germany, Eurolines Spain and Movelia. The exact adress of the bus stop - Granada central bus station - is conveniently shown at a glance. Just select where you want to visit, select which date and enjoy the ride!

Bus from Granada

Bus timetable Granada
Departure: 24 March 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
16:00
Granada central bus station
Campillo de Arenas
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Granada → Campillo de Arenas
 
  
 
16:00
Granada central bus station
Madrid
Eurolines Suisse
 
 
Stations:
Granada → Madrid
 
  
 
16:15
Granada central bus station
Melicena
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Granada → Melicena
 
  
 
16:30
Granada central bus station
Cordoba
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Granada → Cordoba
 
  
 
16:30
Granada central bus station
Madrid
Eurolines Suisse
 
 
Stations:
Granada → Madrid
 
  
 later 

Bus to Granada

Bus timetable Granada
Arrival: 24 March 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
16:40
Granada central bus station
Manzanares
Autocares Grupo Samar
 
 
Stations:
Manzanares → Granada
 
  
 
17:30
Granada central bus station
Malaga
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Malaga → Granada
 
  
 
17:45
Granada central bus station
Jaén
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Jaén → Granada
 
  
 
18:30
Granada central bus station
Almería
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Almería → Granada
 
  
 
18:40
Granada central bus station
Jaén
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Jaén → Granada
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Granada

  • Granada central bus station
    Calle Minerva 2, 18014 Granada