calendar
Advanced search
509 Companies - 1,156,775 Connections

Bus to Genoa and departures from Genoa – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Genoa and find cheap coach tickets

It doesn't matter, whether you want to visit your family or just escape your everyday life. Nowadays a bus can take you everywhere. We here at CheckMyBus will help you find the best coach connection to and from Genoa. Stops are made at Genoa - Piazzale Giovanni Battista Resasco, Genoa - Piazza Acquaverde, Genoa - Marittima, Genoa - Ponte dei Mille, Genoa - Piazza della Vittoria, Genoa - Principe fanti d'Italia and Genoa - Voltri and the intercity bus companies available (RegioJet, ibus and SemiTimeS) are happy to make your dream trip come true! Plus all of the info is cleverly shown all at once. Just pick where you want to head off to, pick which day and hop on!

Bus from Genoa

Bus timetable Genoa
Departure: 21 January 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
05:35
Genoa - Piazza della Vittoria
Turin
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Genoa → Turin
 
  
 
05:55
Genoa - Ponte dei Mille
Turin
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Genoa → Turin
 
  
 
06:00
Genoa - Piazza della Vittoria
Rimini
Baltour
 
 
Stations:
Genoa → Rimini
 
  
 
06:00
Genoa - Piazza Acquaverde
Vienna
Hellö
 
 
Stations:
Genoa → Vienna
 
  
 
07:10
Genoa - Ponte dei Mille
Turin
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Genoa → Turin
 
  
 later 

Bus to Genoa

Bus timetable Genoa
Arrival: 21 January 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
07:15
Genoa - Piazza della Vittoria
Milan
Baltour
 
 
Stations:
Milan → Genoa
 
  
 
08:45
Genoa - Piazza della Vittoria
Pisa
SIMET
 
 
Stations:
Pisa → Genoa
 
  
 
10:25
Genoa - Ponte dei Mille
Milan
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Milan → Genoa
 
  
 
10:30
Genoa - Ponte dei Mille
Turin
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Turin → Genoa
 
  
 
11:05
Genoa - Piazza della Vittoria
Rome
Baltour
 
 
Stations:
Rome → Genoa
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Genoa

  • Genoa - Marittima
    Marittima/principe Fs, 16126 Genoa
    Genoa - Marittima
  • Genoa - Piazza Acquaverde
    Piazza Acquaverde, 16134 Genoa
    Genoa - Piazza Acquaverde
  • Genoa - Piazza della Vittoria
    Piazza della Vittoria 12 Genoa
    Genoa - Piazza della Vittoria
  • Genoa - Piazzale Giovanni Battista Resasco
    Piazzale Giovanni Battista Resasco 10770, 16137 Genoa
    Genoa - Piazzale Giovanni Battista Resasco
  • Genoa - Ponte dei Mille
    Ponte dei Mille, 16126 Genoa
    Genoa - Ponte dei Mille
  • Genoa - Principe fanti d'Italia
    Via Fanti d'Italia Genoa
    Genoa - Principe fanti d'Italia
  • Genoa - Voltri
    Capolinea Via Buffa - Incr. Via Don G.Verita`, 16158 Genoa
    Genoa - Voltri