calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,388,147 Connections

Bus to Genoa and departures from Genoa – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Genoa and find cheap coach tickets

It doesn't matter, whether you want to visit your family or just escape your everyday life. Nowadays a bus can take you everywhere. We here at CheckMyBus will help you find the best coach connection to and from Genoa. Stops are made at Genoa - Piazzale Giovanni Battista Resasco, Genoa - Piazza Acquaverde, Genoa - Marittima, Genoa - Ponte dei Mille, Genoa - Piazza della Vittoria, Genoa - Principe fanti d'Italia and Genoa - Voltri and the intercity bus companies available (megabus, Autolinee Romano and Baltour) are happy to make your dream trip come true! Plus all of the info is cleverly shown all at once. Just pick where you want to head off to, pick which day and hop on!

Bus from Genoa

Bus timetable Genoa
Departure: 27 March 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
14:05
Genoa - Piazzale Giovanni Battista Resasco
Pietrapaola
Autolinee Romano
 
 
Stations:
Genoa → Pietrapaola
 
  
 
14:20
Genoa - Ponte dei Mille
Rome
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Genoa → Rome
 
  
 
15:05
Genoa - Ponte dei Mille
Nice Airport
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Genoa → Nice Airport
 
  
 
15:15
Genoa - Ponte dei Mille
Rome
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Genoa → Rome
 
  
 
15:30
Genoa - Ponte dei Mille
Rome
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Genoa → Rome
 
  
 later 

Bus to Genoa

Bus timetable Genoa
Arrival: 27 March 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
17:40
Genoa - Piazza della Vittoria
Milan
Baltour
 
 
Stations:
Milan → Genoa
 
  
 
18:25
Genoa - Ponte dei Mille
Castellaneta
Marino Autolinee
 
 
Stations:
Castellaneta → Genoa
 
  
 
18:25
Genoa - Piazza della Vittoria
Ginosa
ibus
 
 
Stations:
Ginosa → Genoa
 
  
 
19:30
Genoa - Piazza della Vittoria
Piacenza
S.A.T.A.M. Srl
 
 
Stations:
Piacenza → Genoa
 
  
 
20:00
Genoa - Piazza della Vittoria
Rome
Baltour
 
 
Stations:
Rome → Genoa
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Genoa

  • Genoa - Marittima
    Marittima/principe Fs, 16126 Genoa
  • Genoa - Piazza Acquaverde
    Piazza Acquaverde, 16134 Genoa
  • Genoa - Piazza della Vittoria
    Piazza della Vittoria 12 Genoa
  • Genoa - Piazzale Giovanni Battista Resasco
    Piazzale Giovanni Battista Resasco 10770, 16137 Genoa
  • Genoa - Ponte dei Mille
    Ponte dei Mille, 16126 Genoa
  • Genoa - Principe fanti d'Italia
    Via Fanti d'Italia Genoa
  • Genoa - Voltri
    Capolinea Via Buffa - Incr. Via Don G.Verita`, 16158 Genoa