calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,113,630 Connections

Bus to Cáceres‎ and departures from Cáceres‎ – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Cáceres‎ and find cheap coach tickets

Visiting friends, seeing something new or discovering popular landmarks - no matter what you want to do, the bus is the perfect option for inexpensive holidays. The CheckMyBus website will help you find affordable and at the same time comfortable intercity bus routes to your destination. It's easy: Simply enter the destination of your choice, pick a good date for travelling and start your search! Travelling to and from Cáceres‎ is possible thanks to the offers of providers including Eurolines Germany, Movelia and Bokolina. They serve different bus stations including Cáceres? central bus station, Cáceres - Aldea Moret and Cáceres - Plaza Major. Compare all of the intercity bus carriers on CheckMyBus.

Bus from Cáceres‎

Bus timetable Cáceres‎
Departure: 21 February 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
12:00
Cáceres? central bus station
Navalmoral de la Mata
Avanza Grupo
 
 
Stations:
Cáceres‎ → Navalmoral de la Mata
 
  
 
12:30
Cáceres? central bus station
Puebla de Obando
Avanza Grupo
 
 
Stations:
Cáceres‎ → Puebla de Obando
 
  
 
13:00
Cáceres - Plaza Major
Plasencia
CEVESA
 
 
Stations:
Cáceres‎ → Plasencia
 
  
 
13:30
Cáceres? central bus station
Torun
EuroTicket
 
 
Stations:
Cáceres‎ → Torun
 
  
 
13:30
Cáceres? central bus station
Sevilla
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Cáceres‎ → Sevilla
 
  
 later 

Bus to Cáceres‎

Bus timetable Cáceres‎
Arrival: 21 February 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
13:45
Cáceres? central bus station
Puebla de Obando
Avanza Grupo
 
 
Stations:
Puebla de Obando → Cáceres‎
 
  
 
15:25
Cáceres? central bus station
Navalmoral de la Mata
Avanza Grupo
 
 
Stations:
Navalmoral de la Mata → Cáceres‎
 
  
 
16:00
Cáceres? central bus station
Puebla de Obando
Avanza Grupo
 
 
Stations:
Puebla de Obando → Cáceres‎
 
  
 
16:15
Cáceres - Plaza Major
Plasencia
CEVESA
 
 
Stations:
Plasencia → Cáceres‎
 
  
 
18:00
Cáceres? central bus station
Lisbon
Avanza Grupo
 
 
Stations:
Lisbon → Cáceres‎
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Cáceres‎

  • Cáceres - Aldea Moret
    Av. de la Constitución, 10195 Cáceres‎
  • Cáceres - Plaza Major
    Plaza Mayor 10, 10003 Cáceres‎
  • Cáceres? central bus station
    Calle Túnez, 10005 Cáceres‎