calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,388,147 Connections

Bus to Benidorm and departures from Benidorm – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Benidorm and find cheap coach tickets

It doesn't matter, if you would like to arrange a shopping trip, visit your family or simply escape your day-to-day life. Nowadays coaches can take you everywhere. CheckMyBus finds you the ideal intercity bus line to and from Benidorm. Plus all the info is conveniently displayed all at once. Monbus, Bokolina and Eurolines France stop in Benidorm at Benidorm central bus station. Simply choose your preferred bus company and enjoy the ride!

Bus from Benidorm

Bus timetable Benidorm
Departure: 29 March 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
17:15
Benidorm central bus station
La Vila Joiosa/Villajoyosa
Eurolines Suisse
 
 
Stations:
Benidorm → La Vila Joiosa/Villajoyosa
 
  
 
17:20
Benidorm central bus station
La Vila Joiosa/Villajoyosa
Eurolines Suisse
 
 
Stations:
Benidorm → La Vila Joiosa/Villajoyosa
 
  
 
17:30
Benidorm central bus station
Murcia
Eurolines Suisse
 
 
Stations:
Benidorm → Murcia
 
  
 
17:30
Benidorm central bus station
Saintes
Eurolines France
 
 
Stations:
Benidorm → Saintes
 
  
 
17:30
Benidorm central bus station
Lyons
Eurolines Spain
 
 
Stations:
Benidorm → Lyons
 
  
 later 

Bus to Benidorm

Bus timetable Benidorm
Arrival: 29 March 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
17:55
Benidorm central bus station
Calp
Eurolines Suisse
 
 
Stations:
Calp → Benidorm
 
  
 
18:15
Benidorm central bus station
Callosa d'en Sarrià
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Callosa d'en Sarrià → Benidorm
 
  
 
18:20
Benidorm central bus station
Callosa d'en Sarrià
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Callosa d'en Sarrià → Benidorm
 
  
 
18:30
Benidorm central bus station
Barony of Polop
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Barony of Polop → Benidorm
 
  
 
18:45
Benidorm central bus station
Alicante
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Alicante → Benidorm
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Benidorm

  • Benidorm central bus station
    Carrer Francisco Llorca Antón 6, 03502 Benidorm